Platz | Verein | Punkte | Brettp. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | 17 : 1 | 37,5 | X | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 5,0 | ||
2. | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | 10 : 8 | 27,0 | 2,0 | X | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | ||
3. | SG Elmrochade | 10 : 8 | 25,0 | 1,0 | 3,5 | X | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | ||
4. | SC BS Gliesmarode III | 9 : 9 | 29,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | X | 3,5 | 3,0 | 5,5 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 4,5 | ||
5. | KSV Rochade BS | 9 : 9 | 27,5 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | X | 4,5 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | ||
6. | Peiner SV II | 9 : 9 | 26,5 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 1,5 | X | 3,5 | 1,5 | 4,0 | 4,5 | ||
7. | SC BS Gliesmarode IV | 9 : 9 | 26,0 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 4,5 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 2,5 | X | 3,5 | 5,0 | 4,0 | ||
8. | SG Elm-Lappwald | 8 : 10 | 27,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 2,5 | X | 2,0 | 3,5 | ||
9. | SK Salzgitter-Bad | 7 : 11 | 23,5 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 4,0 | X | 2,5 | ||
10. | SV Apelnstedt | 2 : 16 | 19,0 | 1,0 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 2,5 | X |
|
|
|
|
Runde 9 | 28.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSV Rochade BS | - | SC BS Gliesmarode IV | 4,0 | : | 2,0 | |
Peiner SV II | - | SK Salzgitter-Bad | 4,0 | : | 2,0 | |
SG Elm-Lappwald | - | SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | 2,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SG Elmrochade | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | 3,5 | : | 2,5 | |
SV Apelnstedt | - | SC BS Gliesmarode III | 1,5 | : | 4,5 |
Runde 8 | 14.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC BS Gliesmarode IV | - | SV Apelnstedt | 4,0 | : | 2,0 | |
SC BS Gliesmarode III | - | SG Elmrochade | 2,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | - | SG Elm-Lappwald | 3,5 | : | 2,5 | |
SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | - | Peiner SV II | 3,5 | : | 2,5 | |
SK Salzgitter-Bad | - | KSV Rochade BS | 3,0 | : | 3,0 |
Runde 7 | 10.03.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Salzgitter-Bad | - | SC BS Gliesmarode IV | 1,0 | : | 5,0 | |
KSV Rochade BS | - | SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | 1,5 | : | 4,5 | |
Peiner SV II | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
SG Elm-Lappwald | - | SC BS Gliesmarode III | 4,0 | : | 2,0 | |
SG Elmrochade | - | SV Apelnstedt | 3,5 | : | 2,5 |
Runde 6 | 25.02.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC BS Gliesmarode IV | - | SG Elmrochade | 4,5 | : | 1,5 | |
SV Apelnstedt | - | SG Elm-Lappwald | 2,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SC BS Gliesmarode III | - | Peiner SV II | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | - | KSV Rochade BS | 3,5 | : | 2,5 | |
SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | - | SK Salzgitter-Bad | 4,0 | : | 2,0 |
Runde 5 | 04.02.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | - | SC BS Gliesmarode IV | 5,0 | : | 1,0 | |
SK Salzgitter-Bad | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
KSV Rochade BS | - | SC BS Gliesmarode III | 2,5 | : | 3,5 | |
Peiner SV II | - | SV Apelnstedt | 4,5 | : | 1,5 | |
SG Elm-Lappwald | - | SG Elmrochade | 3,5 | : | 2,5 |
Runde 4 | 14.01.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC BS Gliesmarode IV | - | SG Elm-Lappwald | 3,5 | : | 2,5 | |
SG Elmrochade | - | Peiner SV II | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
SV Apelnstedt | - | KSV Rochade BS | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
SC BS Gliesmarode III | - | SK Salzgitter-Bad | 2,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | - | SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | 2,0 | : | 4,0 |
Runde 3 | 03.12.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | - | SC BS Gliesmarode IV | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | - | SC BS Gliesmarode III | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
SK Salzgitter-Bad | - | SV Apelnstedt | 2,5 | : | 2,5 | |
KSV Rochade BS | - | SG Elmrochade | 3,0 | : | 3,0 | |
Peiner SV II | - | SG Elm-Lappwald | 1,5 | : | 4,5 |
Runde 2 | 09.11.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC BS Gliesmarode IV | - | Peiner SV II | 2,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SG Elm-Lappwald | - | KSV Rochade BS | 2,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SG Elmrochade | - | SK Salzgitter-Bad | 3,5 | : | 2,5 | |
SV Apelnstedt | - | SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | 1,0 | : | 5,0 | |
SC BS Gliesmarode III | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | 3,0 | : | 3,0 |
Runde 1 | 08.10.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC BS Gliesmarode III | - | SC BS Gliesmarode IV | 5,5 | : | 0,5 | |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel II | - | SV Apelnstedt | 3,5 | : | 2,5 | |
SG Gifhorn-Wolfsburg II | - | SG Elmrochade | 5,0 | : | 1,0 | |
SK Salzgitter-Bad | - | SG Elm-Lappwald | 4,0 | : | 2,0 | |
KSV Rochade BS | - | Peiner SV II | 4,5 | : | 1,5 |